Chauffeured transfers in Sukkur · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Sukkur with the fare shown first
Sukkur arranges pre-booked transfers in Sukkur (Pakistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PKR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PKR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Sukkur, each with its page
- River City Hospital Sukkurfrom PKR 1,535.007 min
- Hotel Hayatt Sukkurfrom PKR 1,575.007 min
- Sindh Rangers Hospitalfrom PKR 1,610.006 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Sukkur requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Sukkur and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Sukkur
PKR 1,535.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Sukkur Airport → River City Hospital Sukkur
Prices by route
Guide prices in Sukkur, in PKR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Sukkur Airport → River City Hospital Sukkur3.3 km · 7 minPKR 1,535.00from
- Sukkur Airport → Hotel Hayatt Sukkur3.7 km · 7 minPKR 1,575.00from
- Sukkur Airport → Sindh Rangers Hospital4.2 km · 6 minPKR 1,610.00from
- Sukkur Airport → Sukkur Bus Station4.8 km · 9 minPKR 1,715.00from
- Sukkur Airport → CHEN INN HOTEL5.9 km · 10 minPKR 1,840.00from
- Sukkur Airport → Comfort Rezidor Guest house6.4 km · 12 minPKR 1,920.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sukkur Airport → River City Hospital Sukkur | 3.3 km | 7 min | PKR 1,535.00 | See details |
| Sukkur Airport → Hotel Hayatt Sukkur | 3.7 km | 7 min | PKR 1,575.00 | See details |
| Sukkur Airport → Sindh Rangers Hospital | 4.2 km | 6 min | PKR 1,610.00 | See details |
| Sukkur Airport → Sukkur Bus Station | 4.8 km | 9 min | PKR 1,715.00 | See details |
| Sukkur Airport → CHEN INN HOTEL | 5.9 km | 10 min | PKR 1,840.00 | See details |
| Sukkur Airport → Comfort Rezidor Guest house | 6.4 km | 12 min | PKR 1,920.00 | See details |
Within Sukkur
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Sukkur, at the same fixed price.
- Begmanji → Hotel Bloom Inn Sukkur11.7 km · 26 minPKR 1,860.00from
- Begmanji → Hill of Aror/Hill of Love. Aror, Sukkur.12.1 km · 26 minPKR 1,900.00from
- Begmanji → Daewoo Express Bus Terminal12.5 km · 28 minPKR 1,970.00from
- Begmanji → Palm's Valley Hotel Sukkur13.5 km · 29 minPKR 2,085.00from
- Begmanji → Jatoi Guest House14.7 km · 31 minPKR 2,235.00from
- Begmanji → Rohri Bus Terminal14.7 km · 31 minPKR 2,235.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Begmanji → Hotel Bloom Inn Sukkur | 11.7 km | 26 min | PKR 1,860.00 | See details |
| Begmanji → Hill of Aror/Hill of Love. Aror, Sukkur. | 12.1 km | 26 min | PKR 1,900.00 | See details |
| Begmanji → Daewoo Express Bus Terminal | 12.5 km | 28 min | PKR 1,970.00 | See details |
| Begmanji → Palm's Valley Hotel Sukkur | 13.5 km | 29 min | PKR 2,085.00 | See details |
| Begmanji → Jatoi Guest House | 14.7 km | 31 min | PKR 2,235.00 | See details |
| Begmanji → Rohri Bus Terminal | 14.7 km | 31 min | PKR 2,235.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Sukkur
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Sukkur Airport
from PKR 1,535.00Airport
PQFW+67R, Airport Rd, Sukkur
See prices and book →Begmanji
from PKR 1,860.00Station
Sukkur
See prices and book →Daewoo Express Bus Terminal
from PKR 1,970.00Station
Plot no.1028 adjesent Edhi center، Baber Loi rohri By Pass، Sukkur
See prices and book →Rohri
from PKR 2,275.00Station
rohri pathan colony, Sultan Shah Colony, Rohri
See prices and book →Rohri Bus Terminal
from PKR 2,235.00Station
Sukkur - Rohri Bypass, Tando Thatti
See prices and book →Sukkur Bus Station
from PKR 1,715.00Station
Sukkur
See prices and book →Sukkur Railway Station
from PKR 2,325.00Station
Lora station, New Pind, Sukkur
See prices and book →Civil Hospital Sukkur (سول اسپتال سکر)
from PKR 2,435.00Hospital
Civil Hospital Rd, Sukkur
See prices and book →Dr Ziauddin hospital, Sukkur Campus
from PKR 1,980.00Hospital
Main gate Shikarpur Road, N-65, Sukkur
See prices and book →Hira Medical Center
from PKR 2,180.00Hospital
MVR4+F5M, Barrage Rd, Barrage Colony, Sukkur
See prices and book →River City Hospital Sukkur
from PKR 1,535.00Hospital
PRG7+6XF, Imdad Ali Awan Rd, Soarth Memon Housing Society, Sukkur
See prices and book →SICVD Sukkur
from PKR 2,100.00Hospital
PR2P+MF3, Indus Hwy, Bachal Shah Miani, Sukkur, 65200
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Sukkur?
In Sukkur and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Sukkur centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PKR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Sukkur?
The fare in PKR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Sukkur?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Sukkur?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Sukkur, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car